Odds Chart

         Outs  On the Flop for the Turn  On the Turn for the River On the Flop for the Turn & River Combined
1 Out2.13%2.17%4.26%
2 Outs4.26%4.35%8.42%
3 Outs6.38%6.52%12.49%
4 Outs8.51%8.70%16.47%
5 Outs10.64%10.87%20.35%
6 Outs12.77%13.04%24.14%
7 Outs14.89%15.22%27.84%
8 Outs17.02%17.39%31.45%
9 Outs19.15%19.57%34.97%
10 Outs21.28%21.74%38.39%
11 Outs23.40%23.91%41.72%
12 Outs25.53%26.09%44.96%
13 Outs27.66%28.26%48.10%
14 Outs29.79%30.43%51.16%
15 Outs31.91%32.61%54.12%
16 Outs34.04%34.78%56.98%
17 Outs36.17%36.96%59.76%
18 Outs38.30%39.13%62.44%
19 Outs40.43%41.30%65.03%
20 Outs42.55%43.48%67.53%
21 Outs44.68%45.65%69.94%
22 Outs46.81%47.83%72.25%

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

*

*